Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Housing Connector

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

housing connector

All housing connector wholesalers & housing connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide housing connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 729 products from housing connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Wire To Board Type Connectors, Single Row Housing Connectors Brass Material Tinned Contact product

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:A2542HB-NP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

1, Detailed Datasheet of product Basic size information Suitable terminals A2542T series Mount type Not on board Wire range AWG22# to 28# Circuits 2pins to 20pins Wire Insulation Diameter 1.57mm Max. Part No. A2542HB-NP Electrical properties Current ...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap School 4CH Wifi NVR Kit / Outdoor IP Camera Kit With Weatherproof Casing Housing product

Brand Name:YARSOR

Model Number:YSR-WFPB-IP4130LC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

4 Channel Outdoor Video Surveillance System NVR WIFI Kit HD 960p Video Surveillance System 4PCS Weatherproof Cameras Main Features 1. 4 channel 960P wireless Network video recorder,Built-in WiFi Module with high-performance and high stability 2. Smart IR-...

shenzhen yarsor.co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ip67 Panel Waterproof Connector Femal  M8 Connector 4 Pin Sensor Connector product

Brand Name:INST

Model Number:INST-M8

Place of Origin:China

... Waterproof Connector Femal M8 Connector 4 Pin Sensor Connector It is used in new energy , sensors , and power supply industry. And it has mole type , assemble type and panel type. Specification Description Details Connector Size...

Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Electric Blockpush Spring Speaker Wire Terminal Connectors / Clip For Junction Box product

Brand Name:KUAILI

Model Number:wago electrical connectors

Place of Origin:China

...KLI-103D Electric terminal blockpush type spring speaker terminal connector,wire terminal clip Product Description 1. Application: Connector for junction box, MCB, Wire and the some place else need wiring the cable. 2. Specialty...

Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Customized Tool Steel Connector Mold Parts for More Than 10 Yeras product

Brand Name:Kingrui

Model Number:KR019

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(Mainland)

...Customized Tool Steel Connector Mold Parts for More Than 10 Yeras Parts Details 1)Parts Using : Parts are used in ...

Dongguan Kingrui Precision Mould Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision technology to combine or distribute light from ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Waterproof 7 Way Trailer Connector Trailer Plug Adapter European Standard product

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Model Number:PL543

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...pin trailer connector Stable Installation 5 Years Warranty​ Our wide selection of trailer light plug adapters will allow you ...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap General Military Standard Mould Products Rectangular / Circular Connector For Aircrafts And Ships product

Brand Name:Kaida

Place of Origin:Nanjing

... connector's insulator.General military standard, Rectangular and Circular connector 1. 38999 Connector 38999 connectors for military, 9 series, there are more than 100, belong to high technology and accuracy content American standard precision connector...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Aluminum Housing LED Loading Dock Lights IP66 Led 6000 Lumens For Outdoor product

Brand Name:Golden Future

Model Number:DL607

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... 6000 Lumens For Outdoor Product Description Specification of 6000 lumens explosion proof outdoor industry lights: 1. Housing Construction aluminium alloy ,Safety yellow powder coat Bracket: 304 stainless steel Surface treatment: corrosion proof...

Golden Future Enterprise HK Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Connector Industrial Managed Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GYP001S-20

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... Ethernet media conversion from 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseFX (with FC, SC, ST or SFP connectors). These converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Durable Flat Flex Ribbon Cable 2468FFC 24AWG Wire JST Connectors For Home Appliances product

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-FFC-001

Place of Origin:guang dong dongguan city china

... Number: household appliance used Application: Automobile Product name: High Quality Car Radio Wire Harness Assembly Connector: JST or AMP or customization equivalent Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: bag and carton of High...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aluminum Housing Clubs Led Par Light 18pcs 4in1 10w RGBW / 5IN1 15W RGBWA product

Brand Name:Diy

Model Number:PL-55

Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

... Parameters Product Name 18pcs 4in1 RGBW / 5IN1 RGBWA Waterproof Led Par Stage Light with Aluminum Housing Model Number PL-55 Power Supply AC100-240V,50/60Hz Light Source 4IN1*18LEDs Lifespan...

Guangzhou Xinyu Stage Lighting Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Easy Use Fire Hose Couplings Male And Female Type Fire Hydrant Hose Connector product

Brand Name:JINQIANG

Model Number:JQ0307

Place of Origin:CHINA

Storz john morris Fire Hose Coupling with male and female type product Code : JQ0307 Fire hose fitting Item name storz types of fire hose quick coupling Features Forging,Machining, electrophoretic technique Size 1''*3/4''/1''/1.5''/1.75...

Shaoxing Jinqiang Fire Fighting Equipment Co.,ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Explosion Proof LED High Bay Replacement Lamps With Die - Casting Aluminum Housing product

Brand Name:TTSLED

Model Number:LFB-80

Place of Origin:China

...Explosion Proof LED High Bay Replacement Lamps With Die - Casting Aluminum Housing M Series General Description : With the fast development of the oil and chemical industries, lighting has a ...

Traffic Tech Solutions Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Large Capacity Vertical Air Receiver Tank With Flange Connector Medium Pressure product

Brand Name:Shengjiang

Model Number:SJ-300-04

Place of Origin:Shanghai China

...Air Compressor Storage Tank Air Compressor Receiver Air Tank (300L) with flange connector 1. Company Profile Shanghai Fengxian Equipment Vessel Factory was founded in 1982, and specializes in designing ...

Shanghai Fengxian Equipment Vessel Factory
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 6ftx10ft Portable Interlocking Fence Panels For Domestic Housing Sites product

Brand Name:Anlon

Model Number:HBDQTF01

Place of Origin:HEBEI CHINA

...6ft x10ft Portable Interlocking Fence Panels For Domestic Housing Sites We sell the following quality Temporary Fencing products: Temporary Fencing Panels Temporary Fencing Plastic ...

Hebei Dunqiang Hardware Mesh Co Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Buy cheap Singi 100KA House Power Surge Protector Device FOR lightning protection product

Brand Name:Singi

Model Number:SPD

Place of Origin:China

...Singi 100KA House Power Surge Protector Device FOR lightning protection APPLICATION The SPD normally is installed in the ...

ZHEJIANG SINGI ELECTRICAL LLC
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 2.4GHz / 5.8GHz Outdoor Wifi Access Point With Metal Housing Ajustable High Power product

Brand Name:Yuncore

Model Number:HW-AP80

Place of Origin:China

...4GHz + 5.8GHz Dual Band Outdoor with Metal Housing Ajustable High Power Outdoor AP Features: 1200Mbps High Speed and High NAT Conversion Rate HW-...

Shenzhen Yunlink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Permanent Magnet Type Stepper Motor , Micro Stepper Motor Punched Housing 25mm 28BY48L product

Brand Name:Sherry Motors

Model Number:28BY48L

Place of Origin:China

...25BY48L pm stepper motor/ high precision punched housing 25mm, 4 phase Features: Set up at 7.5° or 15° in step angle and the frame ...

Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Classic Horse Stall Fronts With Divider Solid Back Wall U Channels Connectors product

Brand Name:JH Horse Stall

Model Number:Horse Stall Fronts

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

...Classic Horse Stall With Divider Solid Back Wall u Channels Connectors Our portable horse stall is ideal for open barn/shed applications, the stall sides and ...

Anping jinghua steel grating metal wire mesh co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0