Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Cable Splitter

1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable splitter

from 119 Products

Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module

China Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module on sale
... PLC Fiber Splitter, Single Mode ABS Box Module SC/UPC 2.0mm 1m Description ● 1x8 PLC splitter, ABS Box package. ● PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. ● Small size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage

China GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage on sale
...GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper ......
Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd

Address: 518 South Shangbu Industrial Building Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

1x8 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , CAT5 / 6 Extender Splitter 20-60kHz IR frequency

China 1x8 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , CAT5 / 6 Extender Splitter 20-60kHz IR frequency on sale
...1x8 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , CAT5 / 6 Extender Splitter 20-60kHz IR frequency Model: LNK -DT1X8 Series Overview It is a product for splitting and ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM

China 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM on sale
... the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / 19" Rack Mounted Patch Panel 2x32 Ports

China SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / 19 Rack Mounted Patch Panel 2x32 Ports on sale
...2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19" Rack Mounted Patch Panel SM 9/125 Description MxN splitters are based on planar lightwave circuit technology and high precision alignment. MxN splitters can split or combine light from one......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

1x64 Ports fiber optic cable splitter 100cm / plc splitter module

China 1x64 Ports fiber optic cable splitter 100cm / plc splitter module on sale
...1x64 Ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for connector type SC/APC Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed and......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 mini Steel Tube with LC / UPC connector FTTH

China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4  mini Steel Tube with LC / UPC connector FTTH on sale
...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 mini type Steel Tube with LC/UPC connector FTTH​ Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Core Room Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Coupling Radio 10/90 OM2 50 , 125

China Core Room Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Coupling Radio 10/90 OM2 50 , 125 on sale
... meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant Applications LAN Core Room Video Surveillance Fiber Optical Sensor Features High Reliability Low Excess Loss Ordering Information SMMC-12-85...
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

1x16 Passive Fibre Optic Cable Splitter ABS Box Module For EPON / GPON , GR-1209 Standard

China 1x16 Passive Fibre Optic Cable Splitter ABS Box Module For EPON / GPON , GR-1209 Standard on sale
...1x16 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Module for EPON / GPON Description Fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device. The optical network system ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x2 mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with LC/UPC connector

China 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x2 mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with LC/UPC connector on sale
... 1x8 1x16 1x2 mini type fiber optic plc splitter with LC/UPC connector Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Submit your fiber optic cable splitter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Products: 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x2 mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with LC/UPC connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable splitter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0